Homepage bei


//Back//

Rollen


Theater (Auswahl)

Rolle (Stück/Regisseur/Theater/Jahr)



Mike (Diamante/M. Pensotti/Ruhrtriennale 2018)

Alberich/Präsident (Desolation/A. Weber/Akademie der Kuenste 2017)

Richard Scheibe (Fantomoj/M. Schleef/UdK Berlin 2016)

X2 (A und X-J.Berger/L. Kornitzer/Szenische Lesung Literaturhaus Berlin/Volksbuehne Berlin 2016)

Leonce (Leonce The King/C.Lehmann/Schleusentheater, Wildenbruch Bar/2015-2017)

Othello (Othello/J.Neumann/Shakespeare-Company-Berlin/2009-2012)

Goya (Leben einer Farbe/W.Fiebig/E9N/2008)

Voland (Meister und Margarita/H.Koerte/E9N/2008-2013)

Personal (Mainstream-D.Greig/S.Doehle/production24/2007)

Der Flaneur (Obdachlosigkeit der Fische-W.Genazino/H.Körte/E9N/2006-2013)

X-Wohnungen/Kreuzberg (Wohnungskonzept von J.Klein u. H.Gronninger/Berlin-Hau 1-3/2004)

Hans Petersen (Óla, Óla/A.Goic/Santiago de Chile/2004)

Zinnsoldat/Hitler (Krieg/W.Fiebig/E9N/2004)

Harald (Carmen Kittel-G.Seidel/F.Goldmann/Berlin-Acud/2003)

Kowaljow (Die Nase/H.Körte/E9N/2003)

Akakij (Bad Hotel-F.Dostjewski/J.A.Hamann/Theater Gessnerallee, Zürich/2003),

Der Klavierspieler (Das Orchester-J.Anouilh/L.Kornitzer/Berlin-Theater am Ufer/2002)

Prof.Preobraschenski (Hundeherz/H.Körte/E9N/2002)

Der Dichter (Die Unbekannte-A.Blok/J.A.Hamann/Akademie-St.Petersburg/2001)

Artjom (Pfänderspiele-N.Koljada/K.Drechsel/Westfälische Kammerspiele/2000)

William (Messer in Hennen/O.Haffner/Westfälische Kammerspiele/2000)

Kaspar u.a. (Ein guter Kopf-J.Herzberg/M.Steinhardt/Westfälische Kammerspiele;
Eingeladen zum 19 NRW-Theatertreffen/1999)

Cliff Bradshaw (Cabaret/H.Wolf/Westfälische Kammerspiele/1999)

Lehmann (Top Dogs/K.Drechsel/Westfälische Kammerspiele/1999)

Der Sohn (Mutters Courage-G.Tabori/I.Flimm/Westfälische Kammerspiele/1999)

Leonce (Leonce meets the King/C.Lehmann C./Westfälische Kammerspiele/1999)

E.Lövborg (Hedda Gabler/M.Steinhardt/Westfälische Kammerspiele/1998)

Trinculo (Der Sturm/M.Pörzgen/Westfälische Kammerspiele/1998)

Hakenfinger-Jakob (Dreigroschenoper/M.Fanke/Westfälische Kammerspiele/1998)

AA (Emigranten-S.Mrozeck/M.Steinhardt/Westfälische Kammerspiele/1998)

Pote (Tartuffe/M.Zurmühlen/Staatsschauspiel Hannover/1998)




Film

Rolle (Filmtitel/Regisseur/Produktion/Jahr)



Der Fan (La Copa/C.Lehmann/Kurzfilm/2015)

Skyper (Skype-Gespräche/C.Lehmann/Kurzfilm/2014)

Paul (Der Rest der Nacht/S.Bleyel/dffb Kurzfilm/2008)

Lorenz (con intimissimo sentimento/P.M.Starost/Kurzfilm/2008)

Giovanni (Maria und Giovanni /A.Jagosch/Kurzfilm/2007)

Woody (Park/D.Lehmann/Kurzfilm/2005)

Fred (Center of the City/L.Kornitzer/Kurzfilm/2003)

Bernardo (Alles auf die 17K. Christiansen/Spielfilm ZDF/NDR 1998/
Filmfestspiele Hof, Nordische Filmtage Lübeck)

Der Weinende (Lieber so.../D. Lehmann/Kurzfilm/1998)

Der Mann (Zu Zweit/D. Lehmann/Kurzfilm/1998)







index-to

//Back//


Post-Mailbox-Correo


Erster Stock bitte!